[GRASS-dev] Re: [GRASS GIS] #1264: Error v.clean by menu
GRASS GIS
trac at osgeo.org
Sun Jan 30 06:55:50 EST 2011
#1264: Error v.clean by menu
------------------------------+---------------------------------------------
Reporter: antonioall | Owner: martinl
Type: defect | Status: closed
Priority: normal | Milestone: 6.4.1
Component: Vector | Version: 6.4.1 RCs
Resolution: fixed | Keywords: v.clean
Platform: MSWindows Vista | Cpu: x86-32
------------------------------+---------------------------------------------
Changes (by antonioall):
* status: assigned => closed
* resolution: => fixed
--
Ticket URL: <http://trac.osgeo.org/grass/ticket/1264#comment:2>
GRASS GIS <http://grass.osgeo.org>
More information about the grass-dev
mailing list