[OpenLayers-Users] WFS not shown, but data received?!
Sarah Schuessler
sarah_flip at yahoo.de
Mon Apr 19 04:47:31 EDT 2010
Hi,
did you defined featureNS at your vector layer?
best regards
Sarah
________________________________
Von: agentsees <agentsees at gmx.net>
An: users at openlayers.org
Gesendet: Samstag, den 17. April 2010, 14:18:49 Uhr
Betreff: Re: [OpenLayers-Users] WFS not shown, but data received?!
Hi,
My problem still exists, i got the WFS reply from geoserver but it wont
display. Please help me with this.
Thanks!
_______________________________________________
Users mailing list
Users at openlayers.org
http://openlayers.org/mailman/listinfo/users
__________________________________________________
Do You Yahoo!?
Sie sind Spam leid? Yahoo! Mail verfügt über einen herausragenden Schutz gegen Massenmails.
http://mail.yahoo.com
-------------- next part --------------
An HTML attachment was scrubbed...
URL: http://lists.osgeo.org/pipermail/openlayers-users/attachments/20100419/240e854f/attachment.html
More information about the Users
mailing list