[Qgis-user] SOBRE OPENLAYERS , GOOGLE MAPS - GOOGLE SATELITE
Nicolas Cadieux
nicolas.cadieux at archeotec.ca
Tue Jul 5 13:56:21 PDT 2016
Holà
Creo que con Google, es impossible de saber realmente. No creo que esta orthorectificada pero la position esta bastante buena. Hay que hacer verificaciones.
Nicolas
On Jul 5, 2016 4:40 PM, "Eddison [via OSGeo.org]" <ml-node+s1560n5274830h91 at n6.nabble.com> wrote:
Hola, un gusto saludarles, tengo una duda general: He puesto en QGIS el plugin Openlayers y cargado Google Satelite Layer: Esas imágenes que se presentan están corregidas? ortorectificadas? Saludos Eddison
_______________________________________________
Qgis-user mailing list
[hidden email]
List info: http://lists.osgeo.org/mailman/listinfo/qgis-user Unsubscribe: http://lists.osgeo.org/mailman/listinfo/qgis-user
If you reply to this email, your message will be added to the discussion below:
http://osgeo-org.1560.x6.nabble.com/SOBRE-OPENLAYERS-GOOGLE-MAPS-GOOGLE-SATELITE-tp5274830.html
To start a new topic under Quantum GIS - User, email ml-node+s1560n4125267h38@n6.nabble.com
To unsubscribe from Quantum GIS - User, click here .
NAML
--
View this message in context: http://osgeo-org.1560.x6.nabble.com/SOBRE-OPENLAYERS-GOOGLE-MAPS-GOOGLE-SATELITE-tp5274830p5274835.html
Sent from the Quantum GIS - User mailing list archive at Nabble.com.
-------------- next part --------------
An HTML attachment was scrubbed...
URL: <http://lists.osgeo.org/pipermail/qgis-user/attachments/20160705/eed971a0/attachment.html>
More information about the Qgis-user
mailing list